Drama Club Officers / Leadership Team

    Info for 2021-22 leadership applications —

If you are interested in applying for a leadership position for next year, please make sure you’ve reviewed the information on the link above.

2021-22 Class Reps Application – click HERE

2021-22 Leadership Team
Co-Presidents – Mia Dennett, Kaydence Dickson
Co -Vice-Presidents – Shelby Stolzenburg, Yesenia Torres
Secretary/Treasurer – Aidan Heusman
Activities/Community Service – Megan Graff, Ethen Lainer
Public Relations/Media – Emily Streeter
Membership/Clerks – Reese Kimmi, Evan Dickson
Historian – Malina Szyndlar
State Board members – Mia Dennett, Malina Szyndlar
Class Reps –

 

2020-21 Leadership Team
Co-Presidents – Ashley Carraway, Nathan Streeter
Vice-President – Andrew Lagerman
Secretary/Treasurer – Seth Carter
Activities/Community Service – Kaydence Dickson, Ethen Lainer
Public Relations/Media – Yesenia Torres, Victoria Molina
Membership/Clerks – Ryan Graff, Malina Szyndlar
Historians – Mia Dennett, Shelby Stolzenburg
State Board members – Andrew Lagerman, Mia Dennett
alternates – Shelby Stolzenburg, Malina Szyndlar
Class Reps –
Aidan Heusman, Aubrey Powell, Elias Torres, Emily Streeter

2019-20 Leadership Team
President – Jacob Sweet
Vice-President – Whitney Turner
Secretary/Treasurer – Maisy Lowers
Activities/Community Service – Andrew Lagerman & Lauren Zimmerman
Public Relations/Media – Cameron Post & Santiago Vasquez
Membership/Clerks – Thomas Flores & Ryan Graff
Historians – Mia Dennett & Casey Grennan
State Board members – Whitney Turner & Andrew Lagerman,
alternates – Ashley Carraway & Mia Dennett
Class Reps –
Senior Class Rep – Courtney White
Junior Class Rep – Nathan Streeter
Sophomore Class Rep – Kaydence Dickson
Freshmen Class Rep – Malina Szyndlar

2018-19 Leadership Team
President – Kaylee Warren
Vice-President – Leighton Cline
Secretary/Treasurer – Savannah Bonilla & Maisy Lowers
Activities – Piper Brady & Whitney Turner
Public Relations/Media – Cameron Post & Courtney White
Membership/Clerks – Nathan Streeter & Jacob Sweet
Historians – Daniela Garcia & Lauren Zimmerman
Class Reps – Eric Stockham, Santiago Vasquez, Ashley Carraway, Ryan Graff, Mia Dennett

Congratulations and thank you to our fearless leaders!

2017-18 Leadership Team
Co-Presidents – Nick Salem & Nathan Zimmerman
Vice-President – Noah Endreshak
Committee Chairs:
Secretary/Treasurer – Savannah Bonilla, Noah Endreshak, Santiago Vasquez
Activities – Albanee Garcia, Anthony Nitbouapha, Whitney Turner
Public Relations/Marketing – Maisy Lowers, Nick Salem, Kaylee Warren
Membership/Clerks – Leighton Cline, Kyle Dundas, Jacob Sweet, Courtney White
Historians – Daniela Garcia, Lauren Zimmerman, Nathan Zimmerman
Class Reps – Alex Cosco, Eric Stockham, Cameron Post, Piper Brady